8 - 9 Feb 2020
Ver Grilla more_vert

North Stage

Los Auténticos Decadentes
Guasones
Skay Y Los Fakires
Charly García
Divididos
Las Pastillas Del Abuelo
Airbag
La Que Faltaba
Hilda Lizarazu
Joystick
Pink Wasted
Ratones Paranoicos
Las Pelotas
Los Caballeros De La Quema
Ciro Y Los Persas
La Vela Puerca
Wos
Los Gardelitos
Jóvenes Pordioseros
La Mississippi
Daniela Doffo
La Chancha Muda

South Stage

Louta
Él Mató A Un Policía Motorizado
Ca7riel Y Paco Amoroso
Un Planeta
Mon Laferte
Nathy Peluso
Bandalos Chinos
Sara Hebe
Kchiporros
Rosario Ortega
Julieta Rada
Fly Fly Caroline
Telescopios
Duki
Cazzu
Babasónicos
Ysy A
Neo Pistea
Emanero
Obie Wanshot
Lucho SSJ
Valen Etchegoyen
La Joaqui
Guada Casales
Color

Acoustic Stage

Molotov "El Desconecte"
Molotov "El Desconecte"

Urban Stage

Militantes Del Clímax
Dante Spinetta
Emmanuel Horvilleur
Ecko
Bhavi
Agus Padilla
Suena Eh!
Flu Os
Replik
Lxs Familia
Suena Eh!
Bimoud
Louly

Popart XXI Stage

OnOff
Limon
Zero Kill
Sr. Flavio Y Su Banda
Vanthra
Indios
Conociendo Rusia
Barco
La Femme D'Argent
Bruno Albano
María Ezquiaga

Cosquín Rock BNP Stage

Jeremy Olander
Khen
Roy Rosenfeld
La Fleur
Satoshi Tomiie
May Seguí (live)
Belu Clavero
She Teiks (live)
Mai Lawson
Borovick
Chris Liebing
Marco Faraone
Marco Bailey
Melanie Ribbe
Manu Desrets / Knowbru / Bodeler
Pedro D'Alessandro
Alex Pott
Mens Of Clam

The Blue's House

Fran Duarte
Déborah Dixon & Patán Vidal
Blues Motel
Casciari & Cucuza Castiello “Nostalgias”
Alligator's Sons
Chana
29 Caminos
Hombres Bien
Karina Vismara
JJ Thames "Mississippi Blues Diva"
The Carrie Diane Ward Band
Celeste Carballo
Cristina Dall & Excipientes
"Cosquín Harp Attack" César Valdomir, Xime Monzon Y Fer Ormeño
Titi Stier
Sol Bassa

Córdoba X Stage

Tapelao
Antes Del Huracán
Fisurado Y Paranoico
Bárbara Bluedeep
Los Ustedes & Libertad Gala
Fiesta Cuetillo & Lu Antelo
Mambo Savia (Ganador Pre CR)
Sirio
Smoke Sellers
Mariano Martínez & Animales En Cautiverio
Juan Terrenal
Santa Kim
2 Minutos
Daraa
Rhemo (Ganador Pre CR)
Siva
Escalópez
Questo Quelotro (Ganador Pre CR)
Sopló El Fantasma (Ganador Pre CR)
Felina (Ganador Pre CR)
Un Par De Locos (Ganador Pre CR)
Suspensivos Inflamables
Lena Esta Oculta
Circadian
Inercia
Ginger Hearts
Vorsoto
Horcas
Rebel Ryder
Cuatro Al Hilo & Las Rositas
Riff
Rouge And Roll
Cristales
Manu Martinez
Las Hijas De Piaf (Ganador Pre CR)
Seda Carmín (Ganador Pre CR)
S.O.E (Ganador Pre CR)
Caélux (Ganador Pre CR)
I Griega (Ganador Pre CR)
Headache
Munay Ki Dub (Ganador Pre CR)
Divina Argentina

Hangar

Muestra De Los 20 Años Del Festival
Muestra De Los 20 Años Del Festival

presale
POGUEROS

Step 3

SHOP NOW